Affiliated Teams

   

U10 (Mite)

16 teams (as of May 17)

Aurora Diggers
Brampton Blazers Gold
Chatham Golden Eagles
Cobourg Jr. Angels
Corunna Lady Giants
Guelph Gators
Kitchener Klassics
LaSalle Athletics Gold 2008
Milton Bats
Napanee Express
Oakville Angels
Port Perry Angels
Springfield Brewers
Vaughan Vikings
Waterloo Ghosts Black
Waterloo Ghosts Gold

U12 (Squirt)

37 teams (as of May 17)

Aurora Diggers (M)
Aurora Diggers (P)
Barrie Storm
Brampton Blazers Burgundy
Brampton Blazers Gold
Brantford Bobcats
Charing Cross Cheetahs
Cobourg Jr. Angels
Corunna Lady Giants
Guelph Gators
Halton Hawks '06
Halton Hawks 2
Ingersoll Ironbirds
Kitchener Klassics Black
Kitchener Klassics White
LaSalle Athletics 2006 Gold
LaSalle Athletics 2006 Green
Leamington Whitecaps
London Lightning
Milton Bats '06
Milton Bats '07
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes
Palmerston Marlins
Oakville Angels
Oakville Angels 2007
Oshawa Lady B's
Port Perry Angels 2006
Port Perry Angels 2007
Saugeen Shores
Six Nations
Springfield Brewers
Vaughan Vikings
Waterloo Ghosts Black
Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Whitby Eagles 2006
Windsor Wildcats 2006
Wyoming Wranglers

 

U14 (Novice)

50 teams (as of May 17)

Amherstburg Cardinals
Ancaster Blizzard
Aurora Diggers
Barrie Storm
Brampton Blazers Burgundy
Brampton Blazers Gold
Brantford Bobcats 2004
Brantford Bobcats Red
Breslau Fury '05
Cambridge Coyotes
Chatham Golden Eagles
Chatham Golden Eagles (Depencier)
Clarington Ravens
Cobourg Jr. Angels
Corunna Lady Giants
Delaware River Cats
Etobicoke Mayhem
Fieldhouse Raiders
Halton Hawks 2004
Halton Hawks '05
Kitchener Klassics Black
Kitchener Klassics White
LaSalle Athletics 2005
London Lightning
Lucan Ilderton Athletics
Milton Bats
Mississauga North Tigers Jr.
Mississauga North Tigers (Stea)
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes
Napanee Express
Oakville Angels 2004
Oakville Angels 2005
Oshawa Lady B's
Oshawa Shamrocks
Palmerston Marlins
Peterborough Thunder
Port Perry Angels
Richmond Hill Ravens
Springfield Brewers '04
Stratford Flames
Tavistock Athletics
Toronto Lady Mets
Vaughan Vikings Jr.
Vaughan Vikings 2004 Sr.
Waterloo Ghosts Black
Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Whitby Eagles '05
Windsor Wildcats '04
Windsor Wildcats Red '04
Wyoming Lady Wranglers

 

U16 (Bantam) Tier I

16 teams (as of May 17)

Brampton Blazers Gold
Brantford Bobcats Black
Breslau Fury '03
Guelph Gators
Halton Hawks 2003
Mississauga North Tigers 2002
Mississauga North Tigers 2003
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes '02
Tavistock Athletics '02
Toronto Fastpitch Club
Toronto Lady Mets
UTM Revolution 2K2 - Georgetown
Vaughan Vikings (Graham)
Waterloo Ghosts Black
Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Windsor Wildcats 2002

U16 (Bantam) Tier II

31 teams (as of May 17)

Aurora Diggers
Barrie Storm
Brampton Blazers Burgundy
Brantford Bobcats Red
Cambridge Coyotes
Cobourg Jr. Angels
Corunna Lady Giants
Kawartha Lakers
Kingston Kobras
Kitchener Klassics Black
LaSalle Athletics 2002
LaSalle Athletics 2003
London Lightning
Lucan Ilderton Athletics
Milton Bats
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes 2003
Oakville Angels 2003
Palmerston Marlins
Peterborough Thunder
Port Perry Angels
Port Perry Angels 2002
South Ottawa Angels
Springfield Brewers '02
Springfield Brewers '03
Stittsville 56'rs
Stouffville Storm
Tavistock '03
Vaughan Vikings
Whitby Eagles 2002
Windsor Lady Expos
Windsor Wildcats 2003

 

U19 (Midget) Tier I

14 teams (as of May 17)

Aurora Diggers
Brampton Blazers (Murray)
Brampton Blazers Gold "A"
Guelph Gators
Kawartha Lakers
Milton Bats
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes
Oakville Angels
Port Perry Angels
Six Nations
Toronto Fastpitch Club
UTM Revolution 1 (Waterloo)
Waterloo Ghosts Gold
Windsor Wildcats

 

U19 (Midget) Tier II

24 teams (as of May 17)

Byron Blaze
Cambridge Coyotes
Cobourg Jr. Angels
Enniskillen Express
Guelph Gators (Clements)
Kitchener Klassics Black
LaSalle Athletics Gold
London Lightning
Mississauga Southwest Hurricanes
Napanee Express
Oil Springs Oilers
Ontario Yankees (Ajax)
Palmerston Marlins
Peterborough Thunder
Port Perry Angels
Springfield Brewers
Tavistock Athletics
UTM Revolution 1 (Brantford)
UTM Revolution East
Vaughan Vikings 2001
Waterloo Ghosts Black
Whitby Eagles 2001
Whitby Eagles (Arbour)
Windsor Wild

 

Intermediate Tier II

13 teams (as of May 17)

Bramalea Slam
Brampton Blazers
Chepstow Diamonds
EY Bull Dogs (Toronto)
Grimsby Ladies
Kars Aces
Lady Royals - Guelph
London Lightning
Milverton AW Millwrights (Chapman)
Milverton AW Millwrights (Jutzi)
North Oxford Crush
Owen Sound Lady Selects
Port Perry Angels

 

Women's Open

5 teams (as of May 17)

Bytown Belles
Kars
Mississauga Southwest
Port Perry Angels
Toronto Fastpitch Club

Masters

0 teams (as of  May 17)